This listing is unclaimed
Are you the owner of Open Notebook? Claim it to manage your listing, add deals, and track analytics.
Open Notebook
UnclaimedAn open source implementation of NotebookLM with more flexibility and features
Loading preview...
About Open Notebook
An open source implementation of NotebookLM with more flexibility and features. [#opensource](https://github.com/lfnovo/open-notebook)
Rate Open Notebook
How would you rate Open Notebook?
Tap a star to rate · Requires a free account
No ratings yet. Be the first to rate Open Notebook!
Frequently Asked Questions
Is Open Notebook free?
Yes, Open Notebook is completely free to use.
What is Open Notebook used for?
Open Notebook is an AI tool in the Code Assistant category. Visit their website for detailed use cases.
Comments
Share your experience with Open Notebook — comments are moderated before publishing.
Quick Facts
Looking for Open Notebook alternatives?
Compare similar tools, pricing, and features side by side.
View all alternatives →🔗 Using Open Notebook?
Link back to this listing and help others discover it.
<a href="https://listmyai.com/tools/open-notebook-1779382019982-69yr" target="_blank" rel="noopener noreferrer">Listed on ListmyAI</a>You might also like
Dia Browser
UnclaimedAI-powered browser designed for developers and researchers, offering built-in tools for automation, data analysis, and p
Cheatgpt
UnclaimedAI assistant for students, developers, and learners with advanced study tools
Arcwise AI
UnclaimedAI Copilot for Spreadsheets